19-08-2018 - The Dutch Obedience Society

Ga naar de inhoud

19-08-2018

Wedstrijden > Uitslagen

Uitslagen Obedience Wedstrijd te Walsrode 19-08-2018

Pre-Beginners:  Judge: Anna Herzog  Steward: Eva Hampe
1. Marion Steinmetz & Fearn from the stone of scone (Border Collie)
2. Claudia Wallon & Dumf and Galwy Limerick (Border Collie)
3. Birgit Villwock & Caya (Australian Shepherd)
4. Sabine Martin & Just Quick ZhaZhou from Borders Paradise (Border Collie)
5. Brigitte Herbert &  Lucky Borders One True Love (Border Collie)
6. Natascha Peitz & Frida (Rhodesian Ridgeback)
 
Beginners:  Judge: Anna Herzog Steward: Eva Hampe
1. Merit Jähne & Fayna vom Schafhügel (sheltie)
2. Jacqueline Rüdiger & Fagelsjöns Fixa (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever )
3. Andreas Steinmetz & Dumf and Galwy Inverleven "Jamie" (Border Collie)
4. Brigitte Herbert &  Lucky Borders One True Love (Border Collie)
5. Kirsten Pallentien & Pepsi (Australian Shepherd)
6. Birgit Villwock & Caya (Australian Shepherd)
 
Novice:  Judge: Anna Herzog  Steward: Chantal Schade
1. Charly Doant & Dumf and Galwy Legacy (Border Collie)
2. Jacqueline Rüdiger & Fagelsjöns Fixa (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever )
3. Sabine Doant & Dumf and Galwy Happy New Year (Border Collie)
4. Kordula Bredenbals & Kiwidinok vom Lipperoder Bruch (Labrador)
5. Nicole Krolik & Betty Lou vom Streitwald (Mechelse Herder)
6.  Andreas Steimetz & Dumf and Galwy Inverleven "Jamie" (Border Collie)
 
Class "A":  Judge: Anna Herzog     Steward: Eva Hampe
1. Sabine Doant & Dumf and Galwy Happy New Year (Border Collie)
2. Nicole Krolik & Betty Lou vom Streitwald (Mechelse Herder)
3. Jacqueline Rüdiger & Fagelsjöns Fixa (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever )
4. Charly Doant & Dumf and Galwy Legacy (Border Collie)
5. Carolin Ellerhausen & Fellowscreek Gingers Red Final "Scarlett" (Australian Shepherd)
6. Charly Doant & Morgain (Border Collie)
 
Class "B":  Judge: Anna Herzog  Steward: Eva Hampe
1. Nicole Krolik & Betty Lou vom Streitwald (Mechelse Herder)
2. Carolin Ellerhausen & Fellowscreek Gingers Red Final "Scarlett" (Australian Shepherd)

Class"C":   Judge: Anna Herzog   Steward: Chantal Schade
Alleen training
Terug naar de inhoud