24-03-2018 - The Dutch Obedience Society

Ga naar de inhoud

24-03-2018

Wedstrijden > Uitslagen

Uitslagen Obedience Wedstrijd te Kerkwijk 24-03-2018
 
Pre-Beginners:  Judge: Stephanie Evans Steward: Hans Bilius
1. Anouk van Galen & Alba Nuadh Pink’s Ticket to Trouble (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever)
2. Natascha Peitz & Frida (Rhodesian Ridgeback)
 
Beginners:  Judge: Stephanie Evans  Steward: Hans Bilius
1. --------
2. Brigitta van Oevelen & Tougher Than The Rest of Free Spirit (Australian Shepherd)
3. Anouk van Galen & Alba Nuadh Pink’s Ticket to Trouble (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever)
4. Brigitta van Oevelen & Red, Red, Red of Free Spirit (Australian Shepherd)
5, Natascha Peitz & Frida (Rhodesian Ridgeback)
 
Novice:  Judge: Stephanie Evans  Steward: Melissa Vercauter
1. Bernou ter Voorde & Whitemoorborders Moon (Border Collie)
2. Yvonne Boschung & Melezza River´s Inctedible Ilay (Chesapeake Bay Retriever)
3. Danielle Boschung & Eora's Baccara Red Rose (Australian Cattle Dog)
4. Danielle Boschung & Wild Willow's Kenia Red Kuruk (Australian Cattle Dog)
5. Gerard Rietjens & Song of Sky you'll be in my heart (Border Collie)
6.  Sandra Pierson & Wendevick "My Hero" Myroh (Border Collie)
 
Class "A":  Judge: Lou Jackson   Steward: Isabella van Damme
1. Gerard Rietjens & Song of Sky you'll be in my heart (Border Collie)
2, Melissa Vercauter & Tzigane's Noah (Tervuerense Herder)
3, Sandra Pierson & Gowah of Wendevick Home (Border Collie)
4, Els de Waal & Xouma Romani (Briard)
5, Brigitta van Oevelen & Tougher Than The Rest of Free Spirit (Australian Shepherd)
 
Class "B":  Judge: Stephanie Evans  Steward: Hans Bilius
1. Monique Barten & Zeno Joy's Shadow van Loil's Bosslag (Border Collie)
2. Sandra Noh & Darjeeling's Onyx (Border Collie)
3.  Ton van Santen & Clan of Stork's Jaguar (Bearded Collie)
 
Class"C":   Judge: Lou Jackson Steward: Marja van Eck
1. Angela Kroon & Absolute Groovy (Working Sheepdog)
2. Christine Pestka & Argo (Border Collie)
3. Rick v. Veeren & Deltamadog Dragon Attack (Border Collie)
4. Christine Pestka & Dumf an Galwy Jefferson "Joris" (Border Collie)
5. Annemarie Ibelings & Absolutely Fabulous Phoebe (Working Sheepdog)
6. Greet Vink & Candlewind Two Spots (Border Collie)

Terug naar de inhoud