28-05-2017 - The Dutch Obedience Society

Ga naar de inhoud

28-05-2017

Wedstrijden > Uitslagen

Uitslagen Obedience wedstrijd te Kerkwijk
 
Pre-Beginners: Judge: Rick van Veeren  Steward: Esther Brouwer
1. ......
2. Chantal Huys &  Kaeli (Tervuerense Herder)
3. Jacqueline van Vlimmeren & Ronya-Kiki v. Rooverehof (Tervuerense Herder)
 
Beginners: Judge: Kim Watson  Steward: Annemarie Ibelings
1. ......
2. Anne Binnendijk & Hachi of Silkenhome (Windsprite)

Novice:  Judge:Esther Brouwer  Steward: Annemarie Ibelings
1. Sandra Noh & Darjeeling's Onyx (Border Collie)
2. Els de Waal & Xouma Romani (Briard)
3. Ankie Houthuis & Nice of you to come bye Lucky Switch (Border Collie)
4. Marja van Eck & Robrensis Hamony (Shetland Sheepdog)
5. Monique Deugd & Oberon Breezy Thorn Valley (Australian Shepherd)
6. Loes Houmes & Seven de Bruine Buck (Groenendaeler)
 
Class "A":  Judge: Rick van Veeren  Steward: Esther Brouwer
1. Pleun van der Ster & One of a Kind Yennah of Albions March (Border Collie)
2. Els de Waal & Xouma Romani (Briard)
3. Anja de Pagter & Borders for Joy Maggi (Border Collie)
4. Ankie Houthuis & Nice of you to come bye Lucky Switch (Border Collie)
5. Melissa Vercauter & Tzigane's Noah (Tervuerense Herder)
6. Loes Houmes & Seven de Bruine Buck (Groenendaeler)

Class "B":  Judge: Kim Watson Steward: Nele Weber
1. Martin Brouwer & Ariomchic Lewizz (Border Collie)
2. Petra Mostert & Breezy Thorn Valley Hockey Star (Australian Shepherd)
3. Sandra Noh & Darjeeling's Onyx (Border Collie)
4. Rineke Smit & Samantha van Bergentheim (Working Sheepdog)
 
Class"C":   Judge:Kim Watson  Steward: Martin Brouwer
1. Marianne van der Ster & Amazing Yoda of Albion's March (Border Collie)
2. Christine Pestka & Argo (Border Collie)
3. Greet Vink & Kyrill van Berlare (Border Collie)
4. Anja de Pagter & Paddington Brown from Let´s Border (Border Collie)
5. Rick v. Veeren & Deltamadog Dragon Attack (Border Collie)
6.  Greet Vink & Candlewind Two Spots (Border Collie)
Terug naar de inhoud